Males

Achille

Born: 23. July 2020
Nickname: Donatello
PL: 0/0
PLL: Clear
Breeder: Vito Lairo, Ostuni Allevamento Cani, Ostuni, Italy
(Imported from Italy 2021)


Vito Del Colle Degli Ulivi

Born: 09. October 2021
Nickname: Vito
PL: N/A
PLL: N/A
Breeder: Roberto Francini, Del Colle Degli Ulivi, Sinalunga, Italia
(Imported from Italy 2022)


Honey Queen’s Focaccia
Born: 21. February 2022
Nickname: Matteo
PL: N/A
PLL: N/A
Breeder: Annika Hjälm, Kennel Honey Queen,

Lövstadbruk, Sweden

(Imported fron Sweden 2022)